शेन्ज़ेन Hicorpwell प्रौद्योगिकी कं, लिमिटेड

                  गुणवत्ता एक अधिनियम नहीं है, यह एक आदत है।

होम
उत्पाद
हमारे बारे में
फैक्टरी यात्रा
गुणवत्ता नियंत्रण
हमसे संपर्क करें
एक बोली का अनुरोध
प्रशिक्षण केंद्र
होम उत्पाददुर्लभ ऑप्टिकल फाइबर

Custom Length Bare Fiber Optic Cable SC LC Connector SM G652D G657A1 MM

प्रमाणन
अच्छी गुणवत्ता ग्लास फाइबर ऑप्टिक केबल बिक्री के लिए
अच्छी गुणवत्ता ग्लास फाइबर ऑप्टिक केबल बिक्री के लिए
Really satisfied ! Everything has been received and packed intact. Good quality, good style, high cost performance ,timely delivery of seller.

—— Peter Moles From India

This kit contains many different tools with good quality, and it is easy to use. In addition, I like their favourable price , it is worth puchasing.

—— Alfie Taylor From Singapore

I bought things from this web several times, Their optics and cables all work perfectly, So I think I could try some order things this time .

—— Wells From USA

मैं अब ऑनलाइन चैट कर रहा हूँ

Custom Length Bare Fiber Optic Cable SC LC Connector SM G652D G657A1 MM

चीन Custom Length Bare Fiber Optic Cable SC LC Connector SM G652D G657A1 MM आपूर्तिकर्ता

बड़ी छवि :  Custom Length Bare Fiber Optic Cable SC LC Connector SM G652D G657A1 MM

उत्पाद विवरण:

Place of Origin: China
ब्रांड नाम: HICORPWELL
प्रमाणन: IEC 60794-2-10/11
Model Number: Bare Optical Fiber Spool OTDR Cable

भुगतान & नौवहन नियमों:

Minimum Order Quantity: 10KM
मूल्य: negotiation
Packaging Details: Standard length: 2km/roll (as per your requirements)
Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T
Supply Ability: 1000KM Per Month
Contact Now
विस्तृत उत्पाद विवरण
Fiber Type: G652/G657 250um bare fiber Paintcoat Color: Aqua,yellow ,blue Or Others
Cable Purpose: ODTR or FO Cable 1310nm: 0.36-0.22 DB/Km
1550nm: 0.5-0.4 DB/Km Fiber: G652D,G657A
Certificate: IEC 60794-2-10/11 Connectors: Can be added as per your request, SC/LC/FC/ST etc

OTDR Launch Cable SM G652D G657A1 MM 50/125 OM3 OM4 62.5/125 Bare Optical Fiber

 

OTDR Dummy fiber is designed to be used in conjunction with an OTDR to measure complete link loss of a fiber. They are also known as pulse suppressor cables, launch cords, launch leads, receive cables or fiber rings. An OTDR dummy fiber, which connects the OTDR to the link-under-test, discloses the insertion loss and reflectance of the near-end connection.
 

A fiber ring serves as both a launch cable and a receive cable.

 

  •  G652/G657 250um bare fiber
  •  
  •  Connectors can be added as per your request, SC/LC/FC/ST etc
  •  
  •  Standard length: 2km/roll (as per your requirements)

 

Part No. Description
Fiber-ROLL-SM10

SM G652D, 1KM,

Connector; FC/UPC, SC/UPC, ST/UPC, SC/APC, FC/APC, LC/UPC, LC/APC optional

Fiber-ROLL-SM20

SM G652D, 2KM,

Connector; FC/UPC, SC/UPC, ST/UPC, SC/APC, FC/APC,

LC/UPC, LC/APC optional

Fiber-ROLL-MM10

MM (62.5/125um or 50/125um), 1KM,

Connector; FC/PC, SC/PC, ST/PC, LC/PC optional

Fiber-ROLL-MM20

MM (62.5/125um or 50/125um), 2KM,

Connector; FC/PC, SC/PC, ST/PC, LC/PC optional

Fiber-ROLL-SM710

SM G657A, 1KM,

Connector; FC/UPC, SC/UPC, ST/UPC, SC/APC, FC/APC, LC/UPC, LC/APC optional

Fiber-ROLL-SM720

SM G657A, 2KM,

Connector; FC/UPC, SC/UPC, ST/UPC, SC/APC, FC/APC,

LC/UPC, LC/APC optional

Fiber-ROLL-OM310

OM3, 1KM,

Connector; FC/PC, SC/PC, ST/PC, LC/PC optional

Fiber-ROLL-OM320

OM3, 2KM,

Connector; FC/PC, SC/PC, ST/PC, LC/PC optional

 

 

Custom Length Bare Fiber Optic Cable SC LC Connector SM G652D G657A1 MM

 

 

 

सम्पर्क करने का विवरण
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

व्यक्ति से संपर्क करें: Hicorpwell

हम करने के लिए सीधे अपनी जांच भेजें (0 / 3000)