शेन्ज़ेन Hicorpwell प्रौद्योगिकी कं, लिमिटेड

                  गुणवत्ता एक अधिनियम नहीं है, यह एक आदत है।

होम
उत्पाद
हमारे बारे में
फैक्टरी यात्रा
गुणवत्ता नियंत्रण
हमसे संपर्क करें
एक बोली का अनुरोध
प्रशिक्षण केंद्र
होम उत्पाद

फाइबर ऑप्टिक बेनी

प्रमाणन
अच्छी गुणवत्ता ग्लास फाइबर ऑप्टिक केबल बिक्री के लिए
अच्छी गुणवत्ता ग्लास फाइबर ऑप्टिक केबल बिक्री के लिए
Really satisfied ! Everything has been received and packed intact. Good quality, good style, high cost performance ,timely delivery of seller.

—— Peter Moles From India

This kit contains many different tools with good quality, and it is easy to use. In addition, I like their favourable price , it is worth puchasing.

—— Alfie Taylor From Singapore

I bought things from this web several times, Their optics and cables all work perfectly, So I think I could try some order things this time .

—— Wells From USA

मैं अब ऑनलाइन चैट कर रहा हूँ

फाइबर ऑप्टिक बेनी

(19)
चीन Coaxial Fiber Optic Pigtail DFB Diode Laser Modules For Optical Transmitters फैक्टरी

Coaxial Fiber Optic Pigtail DFB Diode Laser Modules For Optical Transmitters

Fiber Optic Pigtail Coaxial DFB Laser Diode Laser Modules For optical transmitters Absolute Maximum Ratings Parameter Symbol Min. Max. Unit Test Condition Storage Temperature Tstg -40 100 ℃ - Operating ... Read More
2018-05-07 11:08:01
चीन Coaxial 850nm Orange Fiber Optic Cable VCSEL Pigtailed Laser Diode Module MM50 /125um फैक्टरी

Coaxial 850nm Orange Fiber Optic Cable VCSEL Pigtailed Laser Diode Module MM50 /125um

Coaxial Laser Module Fiber Optic Pigtail 850nm VCSEL Pigtailed Laser Diode MM50/125um 1. Features FP & DFB Coaxial Packaging Built-in InGaAs/PIN monitor High reliability,Long operation life 2. Applications ... Read More
2018-05-07 11:08:01
चीन PE Jacketed OEM Fiber Optic Pigtail Low Insertion Loss With MTRJ / E2000 Connector फैक्टरी

PE Jacketed OEM Fiber Optic Pigtail Low Insertion Loss With MTRJ / E2000 Connector

OEM 4 Cores FC APC Single-mode 9/125 Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail It is mainly used in outdoor connection of the optical transmitter. Waterproof fiber pigtail is designed with a stainless steel strengthened ... Read More
2018-05-07 11:08:01
चीन Simplex OM3 SC Fiber Pigtail Multi Single Mode 9 125 With LSZH / PVC Jacket फैक्टरी

Simplex OM3 SC Fiber Pigtail Multi Single Mode 9 125 With LSZH / PVC Jacket

2/4/6/8/12-Fibers FC/SC/ST/LC Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail Fiber optic waterproof pigtails can be used in harsh environment. It is mainly used in outdoor connection of the optical transmitter. Waterproof ... Read More
2018-05-07 11:08:01
चीन Armored Fiber Optic Pigtail Outdoor Waterproof 2 Core 6 Core SC PC Black Paintcoat फैक्टरी

Armored Fiber Optic Pigtail Outdoor Waterproof 2 Core 6 Core SC PC Black Paintcoat

Outdoor Waterproof 2Core 6Core SC PC Armored Fiber Optic Pigtail Waterproof fiber pigtail/Patch cord can be used in harsh environment. It is mainly used in outdoor connection of the optical transmitter. ... Read More
2018-05-07 11:08:01
चीन 4 / 8 / 12 Core Waterproof Fiber Pigtails Patch Cords , SC APC Multi Mode Fiber Pigtail फैक्टरी

4 / 8 / 12 Core Waterproof Fiber Pigtails Patch Cords , SC APC Multi Mode Fiber Pigtail

SC APC 4/8/12 Core Waterproof Cable Patch Cord Fiber Optical Pigtail Waterproof fiber pigtail/Patch cord can be used in harsh environment. It is mainly used in outdoor connection of the optical transmitter. ... Read More
2018-05-07 11:08:01
चीन 12core Ribbon Multi Color Fiber Optic Pigtail OM3 LC Aqua Connector IEC 60794 फैक्टरी

12core Ribbon Multi Color Fiber Optic Pigtail OM3 LC Aqua Connector IEC 60794

Fiber optic 12core ribbon colorful Fiber Optic Pigtail OM3 LC aqua connector Fiber optic connectors are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss.They come with your choice of ... Read More
2018-05-07 11:08:01
चीन Black Paintcoat FC Fiber Optical Pigtail , IEC 60794 Fiber Optics Patch Cords फैक्टरी

Black Paintcoat FC Fiber Optical Pigtail , IEC 60794 Fiber Optics Patch Cords

FC 3 Meters 4/8/12 Core Waterproof Cable Patch Cord Fiber Optical Pigtail Waterproof fiber pigtail/Patch cord can be used in harsh environment. It is mainly used in outdoor connection of the optical transmitter... Read More
2018-05-07 11:08:01
चीन SM Simplex 9 / 125um Fiber Optic Pigtail G652 LC APC Industrial Easy Installation फैक्टरी

SM Simplex 9 / 125um Fiber Optic Pigtail G652 LC APC Industrial Easy Installation

SM Simplex G652 LC APC 9/125um Patch Cable Fiber Optic Pigtail Connectorized cable assemblies are cord-type fiber optical cables terminated with connectors at both end. The type of cable fiber and connector and ... Read More
2018-05-07 11:08:01
चीन Waterproof 4 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable , Outdoor 3m Duplex Fiber Patch Cord फैक्टरी

Waterproof 4 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable , Outdoor 3m Duplex Fiber Patch Cord

Outdoor 3 Meters 4/8/12 Core Waterproof Cable Patch Cord Fiber Optical Pigtail Waterproof fiber pigtail/Patch cord can be used in harsh environment. It is mainly used in outdoor connection of the optical ... Read More
2018-05-07 11:08:01
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|