आरएम 604 बिल्डिंग 9वीं यिनक्सिंगयुआन दक्षिण आरडी नानशान जिला 518054 शेन्ज़ेन चीन
होम उत्पादएचडीएमआई एओसी केबल

4k 3D HDMI AOC Cable 2.0 Active Optical Cables Hybrid 1080p / 10q80i / 720p

4k 3D HDMI AOC Cable 2.0 Active Optical Cables Hybrid 1080p / 10q80i / 720p

4k 3D HDMI AOC Cable 2.0 Active Optical Cables Hybrid 1080p / 10q80i / 720p

उत्पाद विवरण:

Place of Origin: China
ब्रांड नाम: HICORPWELL
प्रमाणन: IEC 60794-2-10/11
Model Number: HDMI 2.0 Active Optical Cables

भुगतान & नौवहन नियमों:

Minimum Order Quantity: 10M
मूल्य: negotiation
Packaging Details: 100m/Reel
Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T
Supply Ability: 1000KM Per Week
अब से संपर्क करें
विस्तृत उत्पाद विवरण
Compatibility: 4K/3D/1080P/1080i/720P Cable Length: 10M/20M/30M/40M/50M/60M/70M/80/100M
Paintcoat Color: Black Cable Purpose: Combine audio and video into one cable
Full Name: High Speed Mini HDMI Cable/HDMI Cable A-C Advantages: OD3.0mm*5.0mm , Much Thinner ,softer And Lighter Than Copper Hdmi

 

4k/3D/1080p/10q80i/720p HDMI 2.0 Active Optical Cables Hybrid HDMI AOC Cable

 

Product Description of AOC:

 

Compared with the traditional copper wire, HDMI Active Optical Cable is much longer, softer, more slim,

 

with better signal quality and perfect EMI/EMCfeature.Compared with other HDMI optical fiber transmission

 

solution, HDMI Active Optical Cable is easy to use, has perfect compatibility, and no external power supply

 

needed.

 

HDMI AOC fiber optic cable has high performance, low power consumption and low cost.Using optical fiber

 

cable to replace copper wire as the high-speed signal transmission medium, HDMI Active Optical Cable

 

can perfectly transmit 1080P or 4k UHD image up to more than 100 meters or 150meters.

 

 

HDMI combines both audio and video into one cable so it's all you need to connect your HDTV to your

 

Blu-Ray Player, 3D Television, Roku, Boxee, Xbox360, PS3, PS4, Apple TV, Streaming Player, HD Cable

 

Box, PC or any HD device with an HDMI output.

 

Parameter Description
Connector type HDMI Type A
Data rate 18G(6Gbps per channel)
Video format 480P,720P,1080i,1080P,3D,4K @60Hz 4:4:4
Support HDMI ver. HDMI 2.0
Wire specifications

copper: AWG 28.UIT

optical fiber:50/125 um OM3

Hybrid type with optical fiber and copper wire

FB/PIN 4 CH 850nm VCSEL/PIN
Supply Voltage +5V (no external power supply)
Supply current ≤50mA
Minimum Cable Bending Radius D15mm
Tensile Strength 100N (15min)
Ethernet NO
ARC Yes
 
 

 

 

 

 

 

सम्पर्क करने का विवरण
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

व्यक्ति से संपर्क करें: Hicorpwell

हम करने के लिए सीधे अपनी जांच भेजें (0 / 3000)

अन्य उत्पादों
दुर्लभ ऑप्टिकल फाइबर

इन्फ्रारेड और दृश्यमान तरंग दैर्ध्य के लिए इंडेक्स मल्टीमोड बेयर फाइबर ऑप्टिक केबल

ODTR नंगे ऑप्टिकल फाइबर एक्सटेंशन लॉन्च केबल बॉक्स 100M 500M 1000M 10KM 25KM लंबाई

पीला ओटीआर लॉन्च बॉक्स रिंग बॉक्स डमी फाइबर जी 652 डी एसएम 1 किमी फाइबर ऑप्टिक लॉन्च बॉक्स

सफेद नंगे ऑप्टिकल फाइबर SM G652D G654D G657A1 G657A2 G657B3 G657B4 G655C

ईथरनेट लैन केबल

नेटवर्क के बाहर एकल ईथरनेट LAN केबल Cat6 4pr 23Awg 0.56mm Utp नंगे कॉपर

नेटवर्क ईथरनेट लैन केबल 150 मीटर 500 फीट 0.56 मिमी यूटीपी कैबल कैट 6 आईईसी 60794 ब्लैक

150 मीटर 500 फीट 0.56 मिमी कैट 6 नेटवर्क ईथरनेट केबल अनशिल्ड कॉपर श्नाइडर यूटीपी

इंडोर आउटडोर ईथरनेट लैन केबल नेटवर्क यूटीपी Cat5e Cat6 Cat6a Cat7 एचडीपीई

फाइबर समाप्ति किट

2 इनलेट 2 आउटलेट फाइबर समाप्ति किट क्षैतिज प्रकार एफओ 24 से 144 कोर्स क्लोजर संयुक्त बॉक्स के लिए

मैटल 8 पोर्ट फाइबर पैच पैनल, एससी एलसी एफसी प्रकार एफटीटीएच फाइबर ऑप्टिक टर्मिनल बॉक्स

ग्रे IP55 प्लास्टिक फाइबर टर्मिनेशन किट 1x16 1X32 पीएलसी स्प्लिटर बॉक्स

फास्ट कनेक्टर और फाइबर ऑप्टिक ड्रॉप केबल स्थापित करने के लिए पोर्टेबल एफटीटीएच फाइबर ऑप्टिक टूल किट

एक बोली का अनुरोध

E-Mail | साइटमैप

Privacy Policy चीन अच्छा गुणवत्ता दुर्लभ ऑप्टिकल फाइबर आपूर्तिकर्ता. © 2018 - 2020 glassfiberopticcable.com. All Rights Reserved.