आरएम 604 बिल्डिंग 9वीं यिनक्सिंगयुआन दक्षिण आरडी नानशान जिला 518054 शेन्ज़ेन चीन
होम उत्पादफाइबर समाप्ति किट

LC FTTH Optical Termination Panel , 12 24 48 96 Port ODF Fiber Optic Termination Box

LC FTTH Optical Termination Panel , 12 24 48 96 Port ODF Fiber Optic Termination Box

    • LC FTTH Optical Termination Panel , 12 24 48 96 Port ODF Fiber Optic Termination Box
    • LC FTTH Optical Termination Panel , 12 24 48 96 Port ODF Fiber Optic Termination Box
    • LC FTTH Optical Termination Panel , 12 24 48 96 Port ODF Fiber Optic Termination Box
    • LC FTTH Optical Termination Panel , 12 24 48 96 Port ODF Fiber Optic Termination Box
  • LC FTTH Optical Termination Panel , 12 24 48 96 Port ODF Fiber Optic Termination Box

    उत्पाद विवरण:

    Place of Origin: China
    ब्रांड नाम: HICORPWELL
    प्रमाणन: IEC 60794-2-10/11
    Model Number: 12 24 96 port ODF patch panel

    भुगतान & नौवहन नियमों:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1set 5x 300 x 430 mm
    मूल्य: negotiation
    Packaging Details: Packed in cartons or as per customer request
    Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T
    Supply Ability: 200pcs Per Day
    अब से संपर्क करें
    विस्तृत उत्पाद विवरण
    Dimension: 5x 300 x 430mm Colors: White or black
    Box Material: Cold-roll steel Keywords: FC 12 port ODF patch panel
    Name: Fiber optic ODF Adapter patch panel for options: FC, SC, ST, LC
    Weight: About 3.5 KG Application: Fiber to the home (FTTH)

    FTTH Optical Termination Panel 12 24 48 96 port ODF Fiber Termination Kits
     
     

    Rack-mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame is modulized design with drawable trays inside and cold-rolled steel box. It could be pre-installed with various kinds of fiber optic adapters and pigtails.

     

    It is with standard 19 inch size and properly designed to control the bend radius of the cable inside the enclosure to avoid extra optical loss. This frame is ideal for indoor fiber optic cables connection storage, distribution and management.

     

    ODF includes fiber distribution devices, fiber splicing devices and fiber storage devices. It connects fiber cables and fiber telecom equipment. It has the functions of protecting fiber cables, splicing fiber and storing extra pigtails.

     

     

    Feature

     

    1). All property indexes are in accordance with national YD/T814-1996 standard


    2). The body make use of cold rolling steel,and the surface use the technique of dim plastic.strong

    adhesive force,artistic and durable.


    3). Distinctive design of 2 cable enrance

     

    4). Cable entrance are sealed with oil resistance NBR to increase the flexibility.user can choose to prick the entrance.


    5). Overlapping fiber splice tray and separate insulation earthing unit make the disposition of the cores ,expanding the capacity and cable-earthen flexible,convinient and safe.

     

    6). SC/ST/FC/LC ports is available.

     

    Product list

     

    1U-D(Slide patch panel) Wall Mounting ODF
    ODF 1U 12 cores with cassette ODF 1U 12 cores with cassette
    ODF 1U 24 cores with cassette ODF 1U 24 cores with cassette
    ODF 2U 36 cores with cassette ODF 1U 36 cores with cassette
    ODF 2U 48 cores with cassette ODF 2U 48 cores with cassette
    1U-A(Fixed patch panel) Module Integration ODF
    ODF 1U 12 cores with cassette ODF 1U 12 cores with cassette
    ODF 1U 24 cores with cassette ODF 1U 24 cores with cassette
    ODF 2U 36 cores with cassette ODF 1U 36 cores with cassette
    ODF 2U 48 cores with cassette ODF 2U 48 cores with cassette
    BG-A(Termination box) ODF 3U 72 cores with cassette
    Termination box 24 cores with cassette ODF 4U 96 cores with cassette
    Termination box 48 cores with cassette  

     

     

    सम्पर्क करने का विवरण
    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

    व्यक्ति से संपर्क करें: Hicorpwell

    हम करने के लिए सीधे अपनी जांच भेजें (0 / 3000)

    अन्य उत्पादों
    दुर्लभ ऑप्टिकल फाइबर

    इन्फ्रारेड और दृश्यमान तरंग दैर्ध्य के लिए इंडेक्स मल्टीमोड बेयर फाइबर ऑप्टिक केबल

    ODTR नंगे ऑप्टिकल फाइबर एक्सटेंशन लॉन्च केबल बॉक्स 100M 500M 1000M 10KM 25KM लंबाई

    पीला ओटीआर लॉन्च बॉक्स रिंग बॉक्स डमी फाइबर जी 652 डी एसएम 1 किमी फाइबर ऑप्टिक लॉन्च बॉक्स

    सफेद नंगे ऑप्टिकल फाइबर SM G652D G654D G657A1 G657A2 G657B3 G657B4 G655C

    ईथरनेट लैन केबल

    नेटवर्क के बाहर एकल ईथरनेट LAN केबल Cat6 4pr 23Awg 0.56mm Utp नंगे कॉपर

    नेटवर्क ईथरनेट लैन केबल 150 मीटर 500 फीट 0.56 मिमी यूटीपी कैबल कैट 6 आईईसी 60794 ब्लैक

    150 मीटर 500 फीट 0.56 मिमी कैट 6 नेटवर्क ईथरनेट केबल अनशिल्ड कॉपर श्नाइडर यूटीपी

    इंडोर आउटडोर ईथरनेट लैन केबल नेटवर्क यूटीपी Cat5e Cat6 Cat6a Cat7 एचडीपीई

    फाइबर समाप्ति किट

    2 इनलेट 2 आउटलेट फाइबर समाप्ति किट क्षैतिज प्रकार एफओ 24 से 144 कोर्स क्लोजर संयुक्त बॉक्स के लिए

    मैटल 8 पोर्ट फाइबर पैच पैनल, एससी एलसी एफसी प्रकार एफटीटीएच फाइबर ऑप्टिक टर्मिनल बॉक्स

    ग्रे IP55 प्लास्टिक फाइबर टर्मिनेशन किट 1x16 1X32 पीएलसी स्प्लिटर बॉक्स

    फास्ट कनेक्टर और फाइबर ऑप्टिक ड्रॉप केबल स्थापित करने के लिए पोर्टेबल एफटीटीएच फाइबर ऑप्टिक टूल किट

    एक बोली का अनुरोध

    E-Mail | साइटमैप

    Privacy Policy चीन अच्छा गुणवत्ता दुर्लभ ऑप्टिकल फाइबर आपूर्तिकर्ता. © 2018 - 2020 glassfiberopticcable.com. All Rights Reserved.