आरएम 604 बिल्डिंग 9वीं यिनक्सिंगयुआन दक्षिण आरडी नानशान जिला 518054 शेन्ज़ेन चीन
होम उत्पादफाइबर ऑप्टिक बेनी

PE Jacketed OEM Fiber Optic Pigtail Low Insertion Loss With MTRJ / E2000 Connector

PE Jacketed OEM Fiber Optic Pigtail Low Insertion Loss With MTRJ / E2000 Connector

PE Jacketed OEM Fiber Optic Pigtail Low Insertion Loss With MTRJ / E2000 Connector

उत्पाद विवरण:

Place of Origin: China
ब्रांड नाम: HICORPWELL
प्रमाणन: IEC 60794-2-10/11
Model Number: 4/8/12 Core Waterproof Fiber Optical Pigtail

भुगतान & नौवहन नियमों:

Minimum Order Quantity: 10sets
मूल्य: negotiation
Packaging Details: Max 100m/ per reel for 5.0 mm OD cable
Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T
Supply Ability: 5000pcs Per Week
अब से संपर्क करें
विस्तृत उत्पाद विवरण
Form Factors: Duplex / Simplex Connectors: FC APC Connectors
Paintcoat Color: Black Cable Diameters: 0.9mm/ 2.0mm/ 3.0mm
Application: Outdoor Communication Fiber Type: Single mode/ Multimode
End Face Type: PC/UPC/APC Jacket Material: LSZH/ PVC
Connector Type: SC/LC/FC/ST/MPO/MTRJ/E2000

OEM 4 Cores FC APC Single-mode 9/125 Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail
 

 

It is mainly used in outdoor connection of the optical transmitter.
 
Waterproof fiber pigtail is designed with a stainless steel strengthened waterproof unit
 
and armored outdoor PE jacketed cables.
 
Waterproof fiber pigtails/Patch cord are widely used in data transmission network,
 
typical types are with 2 fiber cores, 4 fiber cores or 8, 12 fiber cores.
 
By adopting the special structure cables and connectors, these fiber cable assemblies are widely used in CATV and other applications.

 
 
Features:
 
Low insertion Loss
Easy installation
Plug-pull, key-oriented coupling mechanism
Simplex and Duplex
Single mode and Multimode
PC, UPC and APC polishing
Interferential parameters
Hybrid patch-cords are available upon request
Fan-out available
Pigtail available
Compliant with Telcordia GR-326-CORE
Jacket material: PVC, LSZH, OFNR, OFNP
Jacket diameter: 0.9mm, 2.00mm or 3.0mm
 
Application:
 
Connection of optical transmission equipment
ODF of optical transmission system
CATV
High quality graphic transmission network
High speed data transmission network
Computer networks
Telecommunication networks

 

Parameter Unit LC/SC/ST/FC
SM(9/125) MM(50/125 or 62.5/125)
PC UPC APC PC
Insertion Loss dB ≤0.3 ≤0.2 ≤0.3 ≤0.2
Return Loss dB ≥45 ≥50 ≥60 ≥35
Exchangeability dB ≤0.2
Repeatability dB ≤0.2
Durability Time >1000
Operating Temperature °C -40~75
Storage Temperature °C -45~85

 

Waterproof Pigtail Technical Data

 

 

  SM MM
connector type FC/PC FC/UPC FC/APC FC/PC
SC/PC SC/UPC SC/APC SC/PC
ST/PC ST/UPC   ST/PC
return loss More than 45dB More than 50dB More than 60dB More than 35 dB
insertion loss Less than 0.2dB
operating temperature -40degree to +80degree
repeatability Less than 0.1dB
Interchangeability Less than 0.2dB
Plug times 1000times
Tensile strength More than 100N

 
 

 
 

 

सम्पर्क करने का विवरण
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

व्यक्ति से संपर्क करें: Hicorpwell

हम करने के लिए सीधे अपनी जांच भेजें (0 / 3000)

अन्य उत्पादों
दुर्लभ ऑप्टिकल फाइबर

इन्फ्रारेड और दृश्यमान तरंग दैर्ध्य के लिए इंडेक्स मल्टीमोड बेयर फाइबर ऑप्टिक केबल

ODTR नंगे ऑप्टिकल फाइबर एक्सटेंशन लॉन्च केबल बॉक्स 100M 500M 1000M 10KM 25KM लंबाई

पीला ओटीआर लॉन्च बॉक्स रिंग बॉक्स डमी फाइबर जी 652 डी एसएम 1 किमी फाइबर ऑप्टिक लॉन्च बॉक्स

सफेद नंगे ऑप्टिकल फाइबर SM G652D G654D G657A1 G657A2 G657B3 G657B4 G655C

ईथरनेट लैन केबल

नेटवर्क के बाहर एकल ईथरनेट LAN केबल Cat6 4pr 23Awg 0.56mm Utp नंगे कॉपर

नेटवर्क ईथरनेट लैन केबल 150 मीटर 500 फीट 0.56 मिमी यूटीपी कैबल कैट 6 आईईसी 60794 ब्लैक

150 मीटर 500 फीट 0.56 मिमी कैट 6 नेटवर्क ईथरनेट केबल अनशिल्ड कॉपर श्नाइडर यूटीपी

इंडोर आउटडोर ईथरनेट लैन केबल नेटवर्क यूटीपी Cat5e Cat6 Cat6a Cat7 एचडीपीई

फाइबर समाप्ति किट

2 इनलेट 2 आउटलेट फाइबर समाप्ति किट क्षैतिज प्रकार एफओ 24 से 144 कोर्स क्लोजर संयुक्त बॉक्स के लिए

मैटल 8 पोर्ट फाइबर पैच पैनल, एससी एलसी एफसी प्रकार एफटीटीएच फाइबर ऑप्टिक टर्मिनल बॉक्स

ग्रे IP55 प्लास्टिक फाइबर टर्मिनेशन किट 1x16 1X32 पीएलसी स्प्लिटर बॉक्स

फास्ट कनेक्टर और फाइबर ऑप्टिक ड्रॉप केबल स्थापित करने के लिए पोर्टेबल एफटीटीएच फाइबर ऑप्टिक टूल किट

एक बोली का अनुरोध

E-Mail | साइटमैप

Privacy Policy चीन अच्छा गुणवत्ता दुर्लभ ऑप्टिकल फाइबर आपूर्तिकर्ता. Copyright © 2018 - 2019 glassfiberopticcable.com. All Rights Reserved.