आरएम 604 बिल्डिंग 9वीं यिनक्सिंगयुआन दक्षिण आरडी नानशान जिला 518054 शेन्ज़ेन चीन
होम उत्पादफाइबर ऑप्टिक उपकरणों

1.2mm 0.9mm 2.0mm PVC Fiber Fast Connector , 90 Degrees Boot SC UPC Connector

1.2mm 0.9mm 2.0mm PVC Fiber Fast Connector , 90 Degrees Boot SC UPC Connector

    • 1.2mm 0.9mm 2.0mm PVC Fiber Fast Connector , 90 Degrees Boot SC UPC Connector
    • 1.2mm 0.9mm 2.0mm PVC Fiber Fast Connector , 90 Degrees Boot SC UPC Connector
  • 1.2mm 0.9mm 2.0mm PVC Fiber Fast Connector , 90 Degrees Boot SC UPC Connector

    उत्पाद विवरण:

    Place of Origin: China
    ब्रांड नाम: HICORPWELL
    प्रमाणन: IEC 60794-2-10/11
    Model Number: FO Connector with 90 degrees boot

    भुगतान & नौवहन नियमों:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 10sets
    मूल्य: negotiation
    Packaging Details: Individual Plastic Poly Bag + cartons
    Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T
    Supply Ability: 5000pcs Per Week
    अब से संपर्क करें
    विस्तृत उत्पाद विवरण
    Form Factors: Duplex/ Simplex Connectors: 90 Degree Angel Boot (white ) Connectors
    Paintcoat Color: Blue Cable Diameters: 0.9mm/ 2.0mm/ 3.0mm
    Application: Outdoor Indoor Communication Fiber Type: Single mode/ Multimode
    End Face Type: PC/UPC/APC Jacket Material: LSZH/ PVC
    Connector Type: SC/LC/FC/ST/MPO/MTRJ/E2000

    1.2mm 0.9mm 2.0mm PVC connector with 90 degrees boot Fiber Optic Components

     

    Made with the special 90 degree fiber cable connector boots, these 90-degree fiber cables are used in special applications.

     

    This cable series include single mode and multimode type, and it could be with various fiber optic terminations like SC, FC, ST, LC, E2000, etc.

     

    These 90 degree cables retain all the features and performance of common type fiber cables. Our 90-degree fiber cable is a custom product that can be with customized cable type and cable length; what is more, we offer these products with fast delivery as common type fiber patch cables.

     

    1. Features:

     

    •  Low insertion loss and back reflection loss
    •  Ferrule end surface pre-domed
    •  Precision anti-rotation key and corrosion resistant body
    •  UL-rated plastic housing
    •  Telcordia style boots
    •  Free-floating ceramic ferrule

    2. Applications:

     

    •  Fiber Optic Telecommunications
    •  LAN (Local Area Network)
    •  FTTH (Fiber To The Home)
    •  CATV&CCTV
    •  High speed transmission systems
    •  Fiber optic sensing

    3. Specification:

     

     

     
      Single mode Multimode
    Insertion Loss <0.10dB <0.20dB
    Return Loss ≥55dB(PC)  
      ≥65dB(APC)  
    Durability <0.2dB typical change,
    500 matings
     
    Operating Temperature -40 to +150 -40 to +150
    Ferrule Hole Sizes 125.0+1/-0um,
    Conentricity:≤1um
    127um,Conectricity:≤3um
    125.5+1/-0um,
    Conentricity:≤1um
     
     
     
    4. Order Choice:
     
    LC/APC SM duplex with clip
     
    LC/PC MM one-piece, multipiece, 3mm , 2mm or 900um boot
     
    LC/PC MM duplex with clip
     

    LC/PC SM one-piece, multi-piece, 3mm , 2mm or 900um boot

     

    LC/PC SM duplex with clip

     

    LC/APC SM one-piece, multi-piece, 3mm or 2mm boot

     

     
     

     

    सम्पर्क करने का विवरण
    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

    व्यक्ति से संपर्क करें: Hicorpwell

    हम करने के लिए सीधे अपनी जांच भेजें (0 / 3000)

    अन्य उत्पादों
    दुर्लभ ऑप्टिकल फाइबर

    इन्फ्रारेड और दृश्यमान तरंग दैर्ध्य के लिए इंडेक्स मल्टीमोड बेयर फाइबर ऑप्टिक केबल

    ODTR नंगे ऑप्टिकल फाइबर एक्सटेंशन लॉन्च केबल बॉक्स 100M 500M 1000M 10KM 25KM लंबाई

    पीला ओटीआर लॉन्च बॉक्स रिंग बॉक्स डमी फाइबर जी 652 डी एसएम 1 किमी फाइबर ऑप्टिक लॉन्च बॉक्स

    सफेद नंगे ऑप्टिकल फाइबर SM G652D G654D G657A1 G657A2 G657B3 G657B4 G655C

    ईथरनेट लैन केबल

    नेटवर्क के बाहर एकल ईथरनेट LAN केबल Cat6 4pr 23Awg 0.56mm Utp नंगे कॉपर

    नेटवर्क ईथरनेट लैन केबल 150 मीटर 500 फीट 0.56 मिमी यूटीपी कैबल कैट 6 आईईसी 60794 ब्लैक

    150 मीटर 500 फीट 0.56 मिमी कैट 6 नेटवर्क ईथरनेट केबल अनशिल्ड कॉपर श्नाइडर यूटीपी

    इंडोर आउटडोर ईथरनेट लैन केबल नेटवर्क यूटीपी Cat5e Cat6 Cat6a Cat7 एचडीपीई

    फाइबर समाप्ति किट

    2 इनलेट 2 आउटलेट फाइबर समाप्ति किट क्षैतिज प्रकार एफओ 24 से 144 कोर्स क्लोजर संयुक्त बॉक्स के लिए

    मैटल 8 पोर्ट फाइबर पैच पैनल, एससी एलसी एफसी प्रकार एफटीटीएच फाइबर ऑप्टिक टर्मिनल बॉक्स

    ग्रे IP55 प्लास्टिक फाइबर टर्मिनेशन किट 1x16 1X32 पीएलसी स्प्लिटर बॉक्स

    फास्ट कनेक्टर और फाइबर ऑप्टिक ड्रॉप केबल स्थापित करने के लिए पोर्टेबल एफटीटीएच फाइबर ऑप्टिक टूल किट

    एक बोली का अनुरोध

    E-Mail | साइटमैप

    Privacy Policy चीन अच्छा गुणवत्ता दुर्लभ ऑप्टिकल फाइबर आपूर्तिकर्ता. Copyright © 2018 - 2019 glassfiberopticcable.com. All Rights Reserved.