आरएम 604 बिल्डिंग 9वीं यिनक्सिंगयुआन दक्षिण आरडी नानशान जिला 518054 शेन्ज़ेन चीन
होम उत्पादफाइबर ऑप्टिक ट्रान्सीवर

1000 Mbps Fiber Optic Transceiver Media conversion STP Supporting AC 220V

1000 Mbps Fiber Optic Transceiver Media conversion STP Supporting AC 220V

    • 1000 Mbps Fiber Optic Transceiver Media conversion STP Supporting AC 220V
    • 1000 Mbps Fiber Optic Transceiver Media conversion STP Supporting AC 220V
    • 1000 Mbps Fiber Optic Transceiver Media conversion STP Supporting AC 220V
  • 1000 Mbps Fiber Optic Transceiver Media conversion STP Supporting AC 220V

    उत्पाद विवरण:

    Place of Origin: China
    ब्रांड नाम: HICORPWELL
    प्रमाणन: IEC 60794-2-10/11
    Model Number: 10/100/1000mbps Fiber Optic Converter

    भुगतान & नौवहन नियमों:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pcs
    मूल्य: negotiation
    Packaging Details: 1 Pair/Box
    Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T
    Supply Ability: 1000pcs Per Week
    अब से संपर्क करें
    विस्तृत उत्पाद विवरण
    Network Port: RJ45 Operating standards: IEEE802.3z/AB, 1000Base-T and 1000Base-SX/LX
    Wavelength: 1310/1550nm Conversion means: Media conversion
    Transimission Distance: 25KM Model Number: fiber media converter
    Transmission Speed: 10 / 100 / 1000Mbps Packaging Details: 1 Pair/BOX

    Fiber Optic 1SC 2 RJ45 850nm 1310nm 1550nm Fiber Optic Transceiver 20KM
     

     
    10/100/1000M Ethernet media converter adopts switching technology to fulfill media conversion.
     
    The traditional 10/100/1000M gigabit Ethernet can be extended to the distance of 60km through optical fiber link.
     
    Media converters can be used anywhere in the network to integrate newer technology with existing equipment to support new applications, technologies and future growth.
     
    Instead of costly, across-the-board upgrades, media converters can extend the productive life of the existing cabling as well as the active equipment.
     
     
    Features
     

    Ø Supporting inter-conversion between 10/100/1000Base-TX and 1000Base-SX

     

    Ø Supporting full-duplex and half-duplex and its auto-sensed

     

    Ø Supporting automatic cross connection of twisted pair interfaces,

     

         facilitating system commissioning and installation.

     

    Ø Supporting the transmission of extra-long VLAN packets

     

    Ø Supporting Quality of Service (QoS) and ensuring the transmission of VoIP packets;

     

    Ø Supporting STP to form a redundant network

     

     

     

    Parameter

    Specifications

    Access mode

    10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet

    Standard

    IEEE802.3ab 1000Base-T , IEEE802.3z 1000Base-SX/LX Gigabit thernet,IEEE802.1qVLAN,IEEE802.1p QoS,IEEE802.1d Spanning Tree

    Wavelength

    1310/1550nm

    Transmission distance

    Multi-mode:2 km; single-mode:20km~80km;

    Category-5 twisted pair: 100m

    Port

    One RJ45 connector: connected to STP/UTP category-5 twisted pair

    One optical port: MM: SC/ST/FC (fiber size: 50,62.5/125µm)

    SM: SC/ST/FC (fiber size: 9/125µm)

    Conversion means

    Media conversion

    Delay

    <10us

    BER

    <10-9

    MTBF

    100,000 hours

    LED

    PWR (power supply), FX LINK (optical link action), TP LINK1000 (twisted pair link1000M), TP LINK100 (twisted pair link 100M), TP ACT (twisted pair packet forwarding)

    Power

    AC220 0.5A/DC-48 (built-in)

    Power consumption

    5W

    Operating temperature

    -10~55ºC

    Operating humidity

    5%~90%

    Maintaining temperature

    -40~70ºC

    Maintaining humidity

    5% ~ 90% non-condensing

    Dimensions

    26mm (H) * 70mm (W) * 94 mm (D) (external power supply)

    30mm (H) * 110mm (W) * 140 mm (D) (internal power supply)

     

     

     

     

    सम्पर्क करने का विवरण
    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

    व्यक्ति से संपर्क करें: Hicorpwell

    हम करने के लिए सीधे अपनी जांच भेजें (0 / 3000)

    अन्य उत्पादों
    दुर्लभ ऑप्टिकल फाइबर

    इन्फ्रारेड और दृश्यमान तरंग दैर्ध्य के लिए इंडेक्स मल्टीमोड बेयर फाइबर ऑप्टिक केबल

    ODTR नंगे ऑप्टिकल फाइबर एक्सटेंशन लॉन्च केबल बॉक्स 100M 500M 1000M 10KM 25KM लंबाई

    पीला ओटीआर लॉन्च बॉक्स रिंग बॉक्स डमी फाइबर जी 652 डी एसएम 1 किमी फाइबर ऑप्टिक लॉन्च बॉक्स

    सफेद नंगे ऑप्टिकल फाइबर SM G652D G654D G657A1 G657A2 G657B3 G657B4 G655C

    ईथरनेट लैन केबल

    नेटवर्क के बाहर एकल ईथरनेट LAN केबल Cat6 4pr 23Awg 0.56mm Utp नंगे कॉपर

    नेटवर्क ईथरनेट लैन केबल 150 मीटर 500 फीट 0.56 मिमी यूटीपी कैबल कैट 6 आईईसी 60794 ब्लैक

    150 मीटर 500 फीट 0.56 मिमी कैट 6 नेटवर्क ईथरनेट केबल अनशिल्ड कॉपर श्नाइडर यूटीपी

    इंडोर आउटडोर ईथरनेट लैन केबल नेटवर्क यूटीपी Cat5e Cat6 Cat6a Cat7 एचडीपीई

    फाइबर समाप्ति किट

    2 इनलेट 2 आउटलेट फाइबर समाप्ति किट क्षैतिज प्रकार एफओ 24 से 144 कोर्स क्लोजर संयुक्त बॉक्स के लिए

    मैटल 8 पोर्ट फाइबर पैच पैनल, एससी एलसी एफसी प्रकार एफटीटीएच फाइबर ऑप्टिक टर्मिनल बॉक्स

    ग्रे IP55 प्लास्टिक फाइबर टर्मिनेशन किट 1x16 1X32 पीएलसी स्प्लिटर बॉक्स

    फास्ट कनेक्टर और फाइबर ऑप्टिक ड्रॉप केबल स्थापित करने के लिए पोर्टेबल एफटीटीएच फाइबर ऑप्टिक टूल किट

    एक बोली का अनुरोध

    E-Mail | साइटमैप

    Privacy Policy चीन अच्छा गुणवत्ता दुर्लभ ऑप्टिकल फाइबर आपूर्तिकर्ता. © 2018 - 2020 glassfiberopticcable.com. All Rights Reserved.