आरएम 604 बिल्डिंग 9वीं यिनक्सिंगयुआन दक्षिण आरडी नानशान जिला 518054 शेन्ज़ेन चीन
होम उत्पादफाइबर ऑप्टिक बेनी

Armored Fiber Optic Pigtail Outdoor Waterproof 2 Core 6 Core SC PC Black Paintcoat

Armored Fiber Optic Pigtail Outdoor Waterproof 2 Core 6 Core SC PC Black Paintcoat

    • Armored Fiber Optic Pigtail Outdoor Waterproof 2 Core 6 Core SC PC Black Paintcoat
    • Armored Fiber Optic Pigtail Outdoor Waterproof 2 Core 6 Core SC PC Black Paintcoat
    • Armored Fiber Optic Pigtail Outdoor Waterproof 2 Core 6 Core SC PC Black Paintcoat
    • Armored Fiber Optic Pigtail Outdoor Waterproof 2 Core 6 Core SC PC Black Paintcoat
  • Armored Fiber Optic Pigtail Outdoor Waterproof 2 Core 6 Core SC PC Black Paintcoat

    उत्पाद विवरण:

    Place of Origin: China
    ब्रांड नाम: HICORPWELL
    प्रमाणन: IEC 60794-2-10/11
    Model Number: Waterproof Fiber Optical Pigtail

    भुगतान & नौवहन नियमों:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 10sets
    मूल्य: negotiation
    Packaging Details: Max 100m/ per reel for 5.0 mm OD cable
    Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T
    Supply Ability: 5000pcs Per Week
    अब से संपर्क करें
    विस्तृत उत्पाद विवरण
    Form Factors: Duplex/ Simplex Connectors: SC PC Connectors
    Paintcoat Color: Black Cable Diameters: 0.9mm/ 2.0mm/ 3.0mm
    Application: Outdoor Communication Fiber Type: Single mode/ Multimode
    End Face Type: PC/UPC/APC Jacket Material: LSZH/ PVC
    Connector Type: SC/LC/FC/ST/MPO/MTRJ/E2000

    Outdoor Waterproof 2Core 6Core SC PC Armored Fiber Optic Pigtail
     

    Waterproof fiber pigtail/Patch cord can be used in harsh environment.
     
    It is mainly used in outdoor connection of the optical transmitter.
     
    Waterproof fiber pigtail is designed with a stainless steel strengthened waterproof unit and armored outdoor PE jacketed cables.
     
    Waterproof fiber pigtails/Patch cord are widely used in data transmission network,
    typical types are with 2 fiber cores, 4 fiber cores or 8, 12 fiber cores.
     
    By adopting the special structure cables and connectors, these fiber cable assemblies are widely used in CATV and other applications.

     
     
    Features:
     
    Low insertion Loss
    Easy installation
    Plug-pull, key-oriented coupling mechanism
    Simplex and Duplex
    Single mode and Multimode
    PC, UPC and APC polishing
    Interferential parameters
    Hybrid patch-cords are available upon request
    Fan-out available
    Pigtail available
    Compliant with Telcordia GR-326-CORE
    Jacket material: PVC, LSZH, OFNR, OFNP
    Jacket diameter: 0.9mm, 2.00mm or 3.0mm
     
    Application:
     
    Connection of optical transmission equipment
    ODF of optical transmission system
    CATV
    High quality graphic transmission network
    High speed data transmission network
    Computer networks
    Telecommunication networks

     

    Parameter Unit LC/SC/ST/FC
    SM(9/125) MM(50/125 or 62.5/125)
    PC UPC APC PC
    Insertion Loss dB ≤0.3 ≤0.2 ≤0.3 ≤0.2
    Return Loss dB ≥45 ≥50 ≥60 ≥35
    Exchangeability dB ≤0.2
    Repeatability dB ≤0.2
    Durability Time >1000
    Operating Temperature °C -40~75
    Storage Temperature °C -45~85

     

    Waterproof Pigtail Technical Data

     

      SM MM
    connector type FC/PC FC/UPC FC/APC FC/PC
    SC/PC SC/UPC SC/APC SC/PC
    ST/PC ST/UPC   ST/PC
    return loss More than 45dB More than 50dB More than 60dB More than 35 dB
    insertion loss Less than 0.2dB
    operating temperature -40degree to +80degree
    repeatability Less than 0.1dB
    Interchangeability Less than 0.2dB
    Plug times 1000times
    Tensile strength More than 100N

     

    सम्पर्क करने का विवरण
    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

    व्यक्ति से संपर्क करें: Hicorpwell

    हम करने के लिए सीधे अपनी जांच भेजें (0 / 3000)

    अन्य उत्पादों
    दुर्लभ ऑप्टिकल फाइबर

    इन्फ्रारेड और दृश्यमान तरंग दैर्ध्य के लिए इंडेक्स मल्टीमोड बेयर फाइबर ऑप्टिक केबल

    ODTR नंगे ऑप्टिकल फाइबर एक्सटेंशन लॉन्च केबल बॉक्स 100M 500M 1000M 10KM 25KM लंबाई

    पीला ओटीआर लॉन्च बॉक्स रिंग बॉक्स डमी फाइबर जी 652 डी एसएम 1 किमी फाइबर ऑप्टिक लॉन्च बॉक्स

    सफेद नंगे ऑप्टिकल फाइबर SM G652D G654D G657A1 G657A2 G657B3 G657B4 G655C

    ईथरनेट लैन केबल

    नेटवर्क के बाहर एकल ईथरनेट LAN केबल Cat6 4pr 23Awg 0.56mm Utp नंगे कॉपर

    नेटवर्क ईथरनेट लैन केबल 150 मीटर 500 फीट 0.56 मिमी यूटीपी कैबल कैट 6 आईईसी 60794 ब्लैक

    150 मीटर 500 फीट 0.56 मिमी कैट 6 नेटवर्क ईथरनेट केबल अनशिल्ड कॉपर श्नाइडर यूटीपी

    इंडोर आउटडोर ईथरनेट लैन केबल नेटवर्क यूटीपी Cat5e Cat6 Cat6a Cat7 एचडीपीई

    फाइबर समाप्ति किट

    2 इनलेट 2 आउटलेट फाइबर समाप्ति किट क्षैतिज प्रकार एफओ 24 से 144 कोर्स क्लोजर संयुक्त बॉक्स के लिए

    मैटल 8 पोर्ट फाइबर पैच पैनल, एससी एलसी एफसी प्रकार एफटीटीएच फाइबर ऑप्टिक टर्मिनल बॉक्स

    ग्रे IP55 प्लास्टिक फाइबर टर्मिनेशन किट 1x16 1X32 पीएलसी स्प्लिटर बॉक्स

    फास्ट कनेक्टर और फाइबर ऑप्टिक ड्रॉप केबल स्थापित करने के लिए पोर्टेबल एफटीटीएच फाइबर ऑप्टिक टूल किट

    एक बोली का अनुरोध

    E-Mail | साइटमैप

    Privacy Policy चीन अच्छा गुणवत्ता दुर्लभ ऑप्टिकल फाइबर आपूर्तिकर्ता. Copyright © 2018 - 2019 glassfiberopticcable.com. All Rights Reserved.